Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Bty Operated Drill Machine,Cordless Angle Gws,Sander Machine,Drill Bit Set For Metal,Spray
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4671643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D K ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 18:44:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NILAKSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 17:29:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY | - | 02-03-2024 17:42:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NILAKSHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CORDLESS BTY OPERATED DRILL MACHINE,CORDLESS ANGLE GWS,SANDER MACHINE,DRILL BIT SET FOR METAL,SPRAY | 40360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANTOSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY | Item Categories : CORDLESS BTY OPERATED DRILL MACHINE,CORDLESS ANGLE GWS,SANDER MACHINE,DRILL BIT SET FOR METAL,SPRAY | 42100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D.K.Enterprises | Item Categories : CORDLESS BTY OPERATED DRILL MACHINE,CORDLESS ANGLE GWS,SANDER MACHINE,DRILL BIT SET FOR METAL,SPRAY | 44000.00 | L3 |
Drill machine bty operated with accessories,regulator tester,cordless impact wireless drill machine
Read more
Drill mchine bty operated with accessories,regulator tester,cordless impact wireless drill machine,
Read more
Impact drill kit,gws 800 angle grinder,random orbit sander,silicon gun,pen gun,welding machine 300
Read more
Heavy duty angle grinder,heavy duty drill machnie,cordless drill machine,drill bit set,soldering pa
Read more
Cordless drill machine battery operated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCordless drill machine battery operated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCordless drill machine battery operated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrill machine kit,angle grinder gws,cheston 9 inch for levelling,drill bit set 10 x for welder,cutt
Read more
Cordless brushed drill machine (battery operated)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type