Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Drill Machine,Drill Bit Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736556 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 05:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARJINDER SINGH GOVT. CONTRACTOR | Make : Comd Post (Q3) Model : Comd Post (Q3) Title : Comd Post (Q3) | 26-07-2023 22:49:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S K.S TRADERS | Make : NA Model : FD SECURITY LIGHTS Title : CABLE 2 CORE 10 SQMM | 26-07-2023 09:02:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PUNJ AAB OVERSEAS | Make : NA Model : Cordless Drill Machine ( Q3 Title : Cordless Drill Machine ( Q3 | 25-07-2023 19:33:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUNJ AAB OVERSEAS | Item Categories : Cordless drill machine,Drill bit set | 99995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S K.S TRADERS | Item Categories : Cordless drill machine,Drill bit set | 120000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARJINDER SINGH GOVT. CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : Cordless drill machine,Drill bit set | 225000.00 | L3 |
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of albady block bit iii a & b reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.50 km in hebri range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type