Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Camc Of Glass Door At Main Gate Of Nhe, Pgimer, Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Repair And Camc Of Glass Door At Main Gate Of Nhe, Pgimer, Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_PGIME_767633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGI/Engg/AE/EM./2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 2nd Floor SPH Building, PGIMER, Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair of room in main govt. urdu h p school at shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Repair of room in main govt. urdu h p school at shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepair of expansion joint and flooring of nhe connecting corridor, nhe, pgimer, chandigarh.
Repair of expansion joint and flooring of nhe connecting corridor, nhe, pgimer, chandigarh.
Read moreRepair of main glass door and fixed glass partition at data centre and computer section, level f 2, nehru hospital, pgimer, chandigarh
Repair of main glass door and fixed glass partition at data centre and computer section, level f 2, nehru hospital, pgimer, chandigarh
Read moreRepair and rectification of 300 kld stp and 10 kld etp installed in 250 bedded nhe, pgimer, chandigarh
Repair and rectification of 300 kld stp and 10 kld etp installed in 250 bedded nhe, pgimer, chandigarh
Read moreProviding bus coupler in 11kv ht panel at new opd, aec, acc, apc, emergency and nhe substations, pgimer, chandigarh
Providing bus coupler in 11kv ht panel at new opd, aec, acc, apc, emergency and nhe substations, pgimer, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type