Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit Ii, Cat No 74792 T, Make Cell Signaling Technology,,Al
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5141035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : CST Model : CST #74792T/2144S/3873S/4240S Title : CST Antibodies | 18-07-2024 12:49:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PIONEER BIO SOLUTION | Make : CST Model : CST Title : CST | 05-08-2024 18:39:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIVERLINE LIFESCIENCES & HERBALS PRIVATELIMITED | Make : Cell Signaling Technology Model : Cat No- 74792T ( Cell Signaling Technology) Title : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II | 05-08-2024 23:58:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SB Biochem | Make : Cell Signaling Technology Model : 74792T Title : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II | 06-08-2024 09:01:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUPRV INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CST Model : 74792T ( Cell Signaling Technology) Title : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II | 06-08-2024 00:15:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CST Model : 74792T Title : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II | 31-07-2024 12:46:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II, Cat No- 74792T, Make- Cell Signaling Technology,,AL | 209412.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIVERLINE LIFESCIENCES & HERBALS PRIVATELIMITED | Item Categories : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II, Cat No- 74792T, Make- Cell Signaling Technology,,AL | 217924.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPRV INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II, Cat No- 74792T, Make- Cell Signaling Technology,,AL | 230000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PIONEER BIO SOLUTION | Item Categories : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II, Cat No- 74792T, Make- Cell Signaling Technology,,AL | 235935.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SB Biochem | Item Categories : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II, Cat No- 74792T, Make- Cell Signaling Technology,,AL | 245500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Mitochondrial Dynamics Antibody Sampler Kit II, Cat No- 74792T, Make- Cell Signaling Technology,,AL | 247255.00 | L6 |
Er stress antibody sampler kit cat no: 9956t make: cell signaling technology storage: minus 20 deg
Read more
Dna damage antibody sampler kit as per the specification,t cell signaling antibody sampler kit as p
Read more
Dna methylation antibody sampler kit,redox homeostasis and signaling antibody sampler kit,class i h
Read more
Cell signaling human-reactive sting pathway antibody,cell signaling human reactive senescence marke
Read more
Procurement of lab1 d4q4z rabbit mab cat no 12586s make cell signaling technology inc.
Procurement of lab1 d4q4z rabbit mab cat no 12586s make cell signaling technology inc.
Read moreAnti ah2 antibody make abcam cat ab223032,mre11 antibody make cst cat 4895s,phospho wee1 ser642 d47
Read more
Reagent and consumable make cell signaling technology, inc.
Reagent and consumable make cell signaling technology, inc.
Read moreof your Industry type