Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hsp/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/Er Stress Antibody Sample
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3884225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Smita Sham Morje
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOSIGMA LIFE SCIENCES | Make : Cell Signalling Technology USA Model : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Mark Title : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress Antibody Sampler | 25-09-2023 16:13:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : CST Model : CST #9965T /56062T/9956T Title : CST Antibody Sampler kits | 06-09-2023 11:10:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | PIONEER BIO SOLUTION | Make : CST Model : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Mark Title : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress antibody Sampler | 26-09-2023 14:33:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Make : Antibody Sampler Kit Model : 9965T_56062T_9956T Title : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress antibody Sampler | 05-09-2023 15:48:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | V.K.HEALTHCARE | Make : CST Model : HSP Title : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit | 25-09-2023 16:05:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CST Model : 9965T Title : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress antibody Sampler | 22-09-2023 11:30:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PIONEER BIO SOLUTION | Item Categories : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress antibody Sample | 355003.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIGHNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress antibody Sample | 388265.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Item Categories : HSP/Chaperone Antibody Sampler Kit/Senescence Marker Antibody Sampler Kit/ER Stress antibody Sample | 750400.00 | L3 |