Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utp Cat 6 Roll 305 Mtr D Link,Media Converter Ote Digidol,Converter Hdmi To Vga,Converter Vga To Hd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 13:13:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 07-09-2023 11:37:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KD Sales Corporation | - | 07-09-2023 12:59:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 01-09-2023 17:06:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT 6 ROLL 305 MTR D LINK,MEDIA CONVERTER OTE DIGIDOL,CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA,CONVERTER VGA TO HD | 77740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT 6 ROLL 305 MTR D LINK,MEDIA CONVERTER OTE DIGIDOL,CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA,CONVERTER VGA TO HD | 86400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KD Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT 6 ROLL 305 MTR D LINK,MEDIA CONVERTER OTE DIGIDOL,CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA,CONVERTER VGA TO HD | 115800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UTP CAT 6 ROLL 305 MTR D LINK,MEDIA CONVERTER OTE DIGIDOL,CONVERTER HDMI TO VGA,CONVERTER VGA TO HD | 169232.00 | L4 |