Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
File Cover With Mes Logo Printing,Stapler Pin Small No 10,100mm White Tag Fastener,Tag Large Green,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4084553
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 20, 2023 18:40
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARTH ENTERPRISES - 22-10-2023 13:01:44 MSE Qualified
2 DIVINE ENTERPRISES - 22-10-2023 12:51:35 MSE Qualified
3 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 18:14:45 MSE Disqualified
4 Maurya Enterprises - 22-10-2023 12:20:26 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Maurya Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File cover with mes logo printing,stapler pin small No 10,100mm white tag fastener,Tag large green, 49984.00 L1
2 DIVINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File cover with mes logo printing,stapler pin small No 10,100mm white tag fastener,Tag large green, 53676.00 L2
3 ARTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : File cover with mes logo printing,stapler pin small No 10,100mm white tag fastener,Tag large green, 56646.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise