Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sanatan Biswas House To Canel Par Via Adibashi Para, Satbinda Primary School And Hari Mandir Mouza Keshia, At Amlagora G.P Under Garbeta P.S Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Road From Sanatan&Amp#X0d
Biswas House To&Amp#X0d
Canel Par Via&Amp#X0d
Adibashi Para,&Amp#X0d
Satbinda Primary&Amp#X0d
School And Hari&Amp#X0d
Mandir Mouza &Amp#X0d
Keshia, At Amlagora&Amp#X0d
G.P Under Garbeta&Amp#X0d
P.S Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-419/2023-24 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1562641 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sanatan biswas house to canel par via adibashi para, satbinda primary school and hari mandir mouza - keshia, at amlagora g.p under garbeta p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of&#x0d road from sanatan&#x0d biswas house to&#x0d canel par via&#x0d adibashi para,&#x0d satbinda primary&#x0d school and hari&#x0d mandir mouza -&#x0d keshia, at amlagora&#x0d g.p under garbeta&#x0d p.s area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of road from sanatan biswas house to canel par via adibashi para, satbinda primary school and hari mandir mouza - keshia, at amlagora g.p under garbeta p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of road from sanatan biswas house to canel par via adibashi para, satbinda primary school and hari mandir mouza - keshia, at amlagora g.p under garbeta p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal in between ch. 1096.00 to ch.1147.00 , block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreDesiltation of dy. 18c of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) including repairing of head regulatory structure in between ch.0.00 to ch.49.00,mouza- bagdoba, keshia, amlagora under amlagora hq. section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c.d-i
Desiltation of dy. 18c of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) including repairing of head regulatory structure in between ch.0.00 to ch.49.00,mouza- bagdoba, keshia, amlagora under amlagora hq. section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c.d-i
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at satbinda colony , keshiya of amlagora gp under garhbeta-i ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d satbinda colony , keshiya&#x0d of amlagora gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i ps. area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at satbinda colony , keshiya of amlagora gp under garhbeta-i ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d satbinda colony , keshiya&#x0d of amlagora gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i ps. area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreDesiltation of dy. 19 of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) including repairing of head regulatory structure in between ch.0.00 to ch.71.55, amlagora hq. section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c. division no.-i, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Desiltation of dy. 19 of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) including repairing of head regulatory structure in between ch.0.00 to ch.71.55, amlagora hq. section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c. division no.-i, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Read moreDesiltation of dy. 22 of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) including repairing of head regulatory structure in between ch.0.00 to ch.72, amlagora under panikotor section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c. division no.-i, amlagora, paschim medinipur
Desiltation of dy. 22 of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) including repairing of head regulatory structure in between ch.0.00 to ch.72, amlagora under panikotor section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c. division no.-i, amlagora, paschim medinipur
Read moreMr to dy.1 of garbeta branch canal g.b.c. in between ch.0.00 and ch.145.25 under adalia section of k.c. sub division no ii of k.c. division no i, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Mr to dy.1 of garbeta branch canal g.b.c. in between ch.0.00 and ch.145.25 under adalia section of k.c. sub division no ii of k.c. division no i, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type