Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Submersible Pump At Satbinda Colony , Keshiya Of Amlagora Gp Under Garhbeta I Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Sanitary Complex With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump At&Amp#X0d
Satbinda Colony , Keshiya&Amp#X0d
Of Amlagora Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Garhbeta I Ps. Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_724968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-561/2023-24 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1597196 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at satbinda colony , keshiya of amlagora gp under garhbeta-i ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d satbinda colony , keshiya&#x0d of amlagora gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i ps. area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at arabari under garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code- 102381982 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at arabari&#x0d under garhbeta-i ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. acitivity code-&#x0d 102381982 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at kanthaldiha range office garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102449660 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at&#x0d kanthaldiha range office&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102449660 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in akchara at nayabasat, garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code- 102376813 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex in akchara at&#x0d nayabasat, garhbeta-iii ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. acitivity code-&#x0d 102376813 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at kanthaldiha beat office garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102450835 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at&#x0d kanthaldiha beat office&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102450835 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at amlagora segun bagan near harihar shop amlagora g.p within garhbeta -i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22) activity code 52073576
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d amlagora segun bagan near&#x0d harihar shop amlagora g.p&#x0d within garhbeta -i p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 22) activity code 52073576
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply at hoomgarh bus stand (4 unit) under piasala mouza and gp garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community sanitary complex with water supply at hoomgarh bus stand (4 unit) under piasala mouza and gp garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type