Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Wheeler Tower Wagon Gear Cylinder Material
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106256117 |
|
Reference Number |
95245065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106256117/viewNitPdf_4468222.pdf |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more4 wheeler tower wagon gear cylinder material
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 pole reverser for 8 wheeler tower wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and service of 08 wheeler tower wagon spares for detc 08 wheeler tower wagon no.190104
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEp contactor for 8 wheeler tower wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEp contactor for 8 wheeler tower wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type