Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit At Hayatnagar Near Arshed Ali F P School To Aman Sk Shop Sansad Iv A. Actid 115676097
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883744_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24PGS/MAG-I/SGP/009/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992995 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sk saidul house to ramjan ali house. sansad -16
Construction of pucca drain with cover from sk saidul house to ramjan ali house. sansad -16
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the asgar sk to aman sk house sansad vi.
Construction of pcc road from the asgar sk to aman sk house sansad vi.
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Cc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Mu/bh1/tgp/05/539/2025-26 (2nd call)
Read moreCc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Cc road from anarul sk house to arshed sk house at banamalipur under tgp sansad vi jl 42 activity code 89038871
Read moreConst of pucca drain from chhainu sk to jabed ali at sarmastapur sansad no vi ( acctivity id 67518570)
Const of pucca drain from chhainu sk to jabed ali at sarmastapur sansad no vi ( acctivity id 67518570)
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with soakpit from kabirul sk house to bulbul sk house at khojardanga sansad no.xix under nabagram gp.id-70913634
Construction of cover pucca drain with soakpit from kabirul sk house to bulbul sk house at khojardanga sansad no.xix under nabagram gp.id-70913634
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from ilius ali house towards rajjak ali house at shyampur
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from ilius ali house towards rajjak ali house at shyampur
Read moreTx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Tx construction of pucca covered drain with soakpit from kahar molla house to soleman sk house sansad xvi. a.code 109972659
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from sk korban ali house towards primary school at balla sansad under natu gp.
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from sk korban ali house towards primary school at balla sansad under natu gp
Read moreof your Industry type