Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Culvert Submersible Bridge Across Ajnal River On Bhatparetiya To Ranhaikalan Road Dist Harda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Culvert Submersible Bridge Across Ajnal River On Bhatparetiya To Ranhaikalan Road Dist Harda
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_307966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE PWD Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreSpecial repair work for submersible bridge across ajnal river on harda to ranhaikalan road in km 2/10
Special repair work for submersible bridge across ajnal river on harda to ranhaikalan road in km 2/10
Read moreSpecial repair work for submersible bridge across ajnal river on harda to ranhaikalan road in km 2/10
Special repair work for submersible bridge across ajnal river on harda to ranhaikalan road in km 2/10
Read moreConstruction of submersible box type bridge across ajnal river on alampur to sohagpur road , distt harda
Construction of submersible box type bridge across ajnal river on alampur to sohagpur road , distt harda
Read moreConstruction of submersible box type bridge across matkul river on ranhaikalan to balagaon kukrawat road , distt harda
Construction of submersible box type bridge across matkul river on ranhaikalan to balagaon kukrawat road , distt harda
Read moreConstruction of submersible box type bridge across matkul river on ranhaikalan to balagaon kukrawat road , distt harda
Construction of submersible box type bridge across matkul river on ranhaikalan to balagaon kukrawat road , distt harda
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on khandwa to bairagad road , distt. harda
Construction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on khandwa to bairagad road , distt. harda
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on masongaon to handiya road , distt. harda
Construction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on masongaon to handiya road , distt. harda
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on birjakhedi to double pathak file ward road harda , distt. harda
Construction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on birjakhedi to double pathak file ward road harda , distt. harda
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge including approach road across ajnal river on neemgaon to jhadpa road district harda
Construction of submersible bridge including approach road across ajnal river on neemgaon to jhadpa road district harda
Read moreof your Industry type