Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Comm. Of Sewer Line By Hdd Method Const. Of Gravity Sew. Lines, Const. Of Manholes And Reinstate. Of Roads , Mormugao Trunk Main From Headland Sada Bus To Lower Jetty In Mormmugoa Const.
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Comm. Of Sewer Line By Hdd Method Const. Of Gravity Sew. Lines, Const. Of Manholes And Reinstate. Of Roads , Mormugao Trunk Main From Headland Sada Bus To Lower Jetty In Mormmugoa Const.
|
| Organisation | SEWERAGE AND INFRASTRUCTURAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF GOA LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SIDCG_28856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIDCL/Admn-7/F.No.TN-01/ 101 /26-27 Dt 16/ 04/2026Ln01 |
| Tender Fee | 31000 |
| EMD | 19.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIDCGl Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29292 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconditioning of internal left out roads at jetty, rumdawada headland sada and bogda in mormugao constituency.
Reconditioning of internal left out roads at jetty, rumdawada headland sada and bogda in mormugao constituency.
Read moreProviding, laying, comm of sewer line by hdd method const of gravity sewer lines, const of manholes and reinstatement of roads , mormugao trunk main from lower jetty to rumdawada in mormugao const
Providing, laying, comm of sewer line by hdd method const of gravity sewer lines, const of manholes and reinstatement of roads , mormugao trunk main from lower jetty to rumdawada in mormugao const
Read moreProviding, laying, comm. of sewer line by hdd method - const. of gravity sewer lines, const. of manholes and reinst. of rds , mormugao trunk main from rumdawada to shirodkar building in mormugao const.
Providing, laying, comm. of sewer line by hdd method - const. of gravity sewer lines, const. of manholes and reinst. of rds , mormugao trunk main from rumdawada to shirodkar building in mormugao const.
Read moreUrgent reconditioning of internal road near murgao school at headland sada in mormugao constituency.
Urgent reconditioning of internal road near murgao school at headland sada in mormugao constituency.
Read moreProviding, laying, comm. of sewer line by hdd method const of gravity sewer lines, const of manholes and reinst of rds , mormugao trunk main from el monte to ps no. 5 in mormugao constituency
Providing, laying, comm. of sewer line by hdd method const of gravity sewer lines, const of manholes and reinst of rds , mormugao trunk main from el monte to ps no. 5 in mormugao constituency
Read moreManagement of mormugao port authority (mpa) guest house at mormugao headland, sada-goa - 403 804 for a period of 5 (five) years
Management of mormugao port authority (mpa) guest house at mormugao headland, sada-goa - 403 804 for a period of 5 (five) years
Read moreProviding sound system for various temples at headland sada in mormugao constituency under mla-lad scheme. (call no.4).
Providing sound system for various temples at headland sada in mormugao constituency under mla-lad scheme. (call no.4).
Read moreProviding sound system for various temples at headland sada in mormugao constituency under mla-lad scheme. call no.3.
Providing sound system for various temples at headland sada in mormugao constituency under mla-lad scheme. call no.3
Read moreRepair of existing sewerage line work in grb colony in headland sada, mormugao for goa rehabilitation board. (deposit work)
Repair of existing sewerage line work in grb colony in headland sada, mormugao for goa rehabilitation board. (deposit work)
Read moreRe-construction of shed for material recovery facility for dry waste at msw site, headland sada for mormugao municipal council.
Re-construction of shed for material recovery facility for dry waste at msw site, headland sada for mormugao municipal council.
Read moreof your Industry type