Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Sub Scheme On Formulation Of Gis Based Cdp / Master Plan For Class Ii Seven Towns With Population Of 50,000 99,999 Under Amrut 2.0 Under Three Packages In Odisha State
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Sub Scheme On Formulation Of Gis Based Cdp / Master Plan For Class Ii Seven Towns With Population Of 50,000 99,999 Under Amrut 2.0 Under Three Packages In Odisha State Package 3
|
| Organisation | Housing and Urban Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HUDD_108545_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02-DTP-HUDD,Dt.18-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521285 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 12) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 12) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreConsultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 9) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 9) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreConsultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 10) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 10) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreConsultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 2) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services&#x0d for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in&#x0d kerala state (cluster 2) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreRfp for formulation of gis based master plan for class ii towns under amrut 2.0 in himachal pradesh
Preparation of development plan for mandi, solan, palampur, chamba, bilaspur, una and nahan
Read moreRfp for formulation of gis based master plan for class ii towns under amrut 2.0 in himachal pradesh
Preparation of development plan chamba, bilaspur, hamirpur and nahan in himachal pradesh
Read moreRfp for formulation of gis based master plan for class ii towns under amrut 2.0 in himachal pradesh
Preparation of development plan for chamba, bilaspur, hamirpur and nahan
Read moreFormulation of gis based master plans for class -iii towns with population 20,000-49,999 for seppa, roing, tezu, changlang and khonsa towns in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Formulation of gis based master plans for class -iii towns with population 20,000-49,999 for seppa, roing, tezu, changlang and khonsa towns in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreFormulation master plan in gis format and creation of urban geo-database for towns under amrut 2.0 (package-03)
Formulation master plan in gis format and creation of urban geo-database for towns under amrut 2.0 (package-03)
Read moreFormulation of gis based master plans under mission amrut 2.0
As per rfp for formulation of gis based master plans under mission amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type