Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Inch X Rating 150,2 Inch X Rating 300,3 Inch X Rating 150,3 Inch X Rating 300,4 Inch X Rating 150
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/473620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KWALITY FORGED FITTINGS(MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 352616.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJENDRA INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 357572.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | KMS MULTI ENGINEERS LLP (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 442641.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | AMFORGE INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 478670.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | MAHESH INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 570986.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | RANCO INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 618941.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | PETROMET FLANGE INC. (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 655000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | JAIAMBE FORGE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 711498.12 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | VIVIAL FORGE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 773422.74 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | BHARAT FORGE & PRESS INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 1015936.50 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | MANAV STEEL & ENGINEERING CO (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 1237055.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATE (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 1243750.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | NARMDA FORGE AND FITTING (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 1342272.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | ENGINEERING SERVICE ENTERPRISE (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 1403191.05 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | MECH WELL FITTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 1682566.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
| 16 | RAJMANI FITTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : 2 Inch x Rating 150,2 Inch x Rating 300,3 Inch x Rating 150,3 Inch x Rating 300,4 Inch x Rating 150 | 2310794.00 (Bid Price) | L16 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read more2 inch x rating 150,2 inch x rating 300,3 inch x rating 150,3 inch x rating 300,4 inch x rating 150
Read more
2 inch x 150 rating blind flange,3 inch x 150 rating blind flange,3 inch x 300 rating blind flange,
Read more
2 inch x 150 rating blind flange,3 inch x 150 rating blind flange,3 inch x 300 rating blind flange,
Read more
24 inch x 150 rating- ring flange,24 inch x 300 rating- ring flange,26 inch x 150 rating- ring flan
Read more
24 inch x 150 rating- ring flange,24 inch x 300 rating- ring flange,26 inch x 150 rating- ring flan
Read more
0.75 inch x rating 150 flanged both ends,0.75 inch x rating 150 and rating 300 flanged ends,0.75 in
Read more
0.75 inch x rating 150 flanged both ends,0.75 inch x rating 150 and rating 300 flanged ends,0.75 in
Read more
of your Industry type