Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Roads (I) Banahari Para To Taltala (Ii) Chandul To Kamrangatali (Iii) Taibandal Road To Santikali Ashram
|
| Description |
Patch Soling, Pot Holes Repairs, Wbm, Carpeting, Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAMURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of road from chandul to kamrangatali pachim para (ch 0.00km to 0.750km l 0.750km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdictionof melaghar pwd(randb) subdivision during the year2024 25
Patch metalling grouting recarpetting solling and aliied works
Read moreMtc. of roads from chowrangi to baoul para
Sh patch soling, metalling,&#x0d grouting, carpeting, rcc drain, toe wall,&#x0d retaining wall etc
Read moreUrgent mtc. of roads from rajapur bazar - lalmirah para to durgarai para
Repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain, etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc. of road from nh08 ( jolaibari aoc to jolaibari-afrukhamar road via ashram para)
Sh wbm-2 , wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain etc. during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMtc. of (i) north taibandal to param bhakta para (l-2.62km, ch-0.450km) (ii) taltala to freeighat road (l-1.51km, ch-0.350km) under mohanbhog block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd (rb) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Patch soling, crates, and other allied works.
Read moreFdr / mtc. of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division(samatal para road ,barmatilla road,bolanath para road ,bangali para road,chellagang bazar to amarpur degree college,santi colony road,nutanbazar to madhan mohan ashram para,jatanb
Fdr / mtc. of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division(samatal para road ,barmatilla road,bolanath para road ,bangali para road,chellagang bazar to amarpur degree college,santi colony road,nutanbazar to madhan mohan ashram para,jatanb
Read more2. mtc. of road from nh 08 (chandul tree) to railway approach road via chakraborty para (length-0.55 km) under matabari block, gomati, tripura
2. mtc. of road from nh 08 (chandul tree) to railway approach road via chakraborty para (length-0.55 km) under matabari block, gomati, tripura
Read moreUrgent mtc of roads of misti ch. noatia para, maukshya para etc.
Repairs of road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain, palasiding etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from manu-srinagar road (near ashram tilla) to buddimangal para under satchand rd block
Sh - erection of bailey bridge over river local cherra on road from manu-srinagar road (near ashram tilla) to buddimangal para at ch. 0.300km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road t02( ashram para) to chungpring para
Wbm- iii, carpeting , re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat sand seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type