Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enadimangalam Gp Pro No 343/2024 25 ,Electrification For New Gramapanchayat Office Building
|
| Description |
Enadimangalam Gp Pro No 343/2024 25 ,Electrification For New Gramapanchayat Office Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/ENDM/24-25/ELECTRICAL |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | elamanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144049 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreGramapanchayat office subsidiary building electrification and networking
Gramapanchayat office subsidiary building electrification and networking
Read moreAnnual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-gp enadimangalam-wiring for mcf - electrification of mcf building in enadimangalam gp-general electrical work
Read moreElectrification of jhowdanga new gp office building
Electrification of jhowdanga new gp office building
Read moreEnadimangalam gp pro no. 137/2024-25 maintainance of schools
Enadimangalam gp pro no. 137/2024-25 maintainance of schools
Read moreElectrification works-electrification of pallichal gp new panchayat office building
Electrification works-electrification of pallichal gp new&#x0d panchayat office building
Read moreGramapanchayat office building earthing at kottathara gp
Gramapanchayat office&#x0d building earthing at kottathara&#x0d gp s0272 25 general electrical work
Read moreEnadimangalam gp 272/24 annual plan-gp enadimangalam-smart anganavadi electrification of 46 52-electrification of smart anganavadi electrification of 46 and 52 in gp enadimangalam-general electrical work
Enadimangalam gp 272/24 annual plan-gp enadimangalam-smart anganavadi&#x0d electrification of 46 52-electrification of smart anganavadi electrification of 46&#x0d and 52 in gp enadimangalam-general electrical work
Read moreGramapanchayat office building earthing at kottathara gp s027225
Gramapanchayat office&#x0d building earthing at kottathara&#x0d gp-s027225
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat 2024-2025-14/25- enadimangalam chc quarters building renovation works in enadimangalam gp
Parakkodu block panchayat 2024-2025-14/25-&#x0d enadimangalam chc quarters building renovation works in enadimangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type