Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snow Clearance Of Roads L022 T02 To Krawora, Package No.Jk10 163, Dobipora To Molo Danperpora Road, Package No.Jk223011and L038 Kharwar To Tulran, Package No.Jk10 188, District Shopian.
|
| Description |
Snow Clearance Of Roads L022 T02 To Krawora, Package No.Jk10 163, Dobipora To Molo Danperpora Road, Package No.Jk223011and L038 Kharwar To Tulran, Package No.Jk10 188, District Shopian.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSRRD_137107_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 08/EE/PMGSY/PUL OF 2024-2025 dated 29/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulwama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214804 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Snow clearance of dobipora to molo danperpora package no jk223011 length 4.70 km block imamsahib district shopian.
Snow clearance of dobipora to molo danperpora package no jk223011 length 4.70 km block imamsahib district shopian.
Read moreSnow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 noolie to muglpora package no jk10-80 l028 durpora to chermarg package no jk10-139 l022-t02 to krawora package no jk10-163 aggregate length 6.816kms
Snow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 noolie to muglpora package no jk10-80 l028 durpora to chermarg package no jk10-139 l022-t02 to krawora package no jk10-163 aggregate length 6.816kms
Read moreof your Industry type