Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Nepafenac Eye Drops π The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Nepafenac Eye Drops. πββοΈ π Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Nepafenac Eye Drops, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Procurement, Eye Care Products| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Div/Sc, Drug) (Ph No.:51088) Nepafenac Eye Drops
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106393266 |
|
Reference Number |
82242250B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106393266/viewNitPdf_4625200.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ph no.:51088) nepafenac eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:51088) nepafenac 0.1 percent w/v eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:51099) brinzolamide eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:51099) brinzolamide eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(div/sc, drug) (ph no.:51099) brinzolamide eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrug ( div/sc) (ph no.:51050) latanoprost 2.5 ml/ 0.005 percent eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type