Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29/25 Purchase Of Scooter With Side Wheels For Differently Abled Person
|
| Description |
29/25 Purchase Of Scooter With Side Wheels For Differently Abled Person
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Affairs | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_728653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ICDS/29/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varkala municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160983 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled person
Purchasing of scooter with side wheel for differently abled person
Read morePurchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled person
Purchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled person
Read moreSupply of scooter with side wheels to differently abled persons
Supply/distribution of scooter with side wheels to &#x0d differently abled persons
Read morePurchase of side wheel scooter for differently abled
Purchase of side wheel scooter for differently abled
Read morePurchase of side wheel scooter for differently abled
Purchase of side wheel scooter for differently abled
Read morePurchase of side wheel scooter for differently abled
Purchase of side wheel scooter for differently abled
Read morePurchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled persons
Purchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled persons
Read morePurchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled women
Purchase of scooter with side wheel for differently abled women
Read moreof your Industry type