Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Colin Liquid Spray,Harpic 1 Ltr,Godraj Air Power Pocket,Lizol,White Phenyl 1 Ltr,Room Freshener Aer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3630722
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 30, 2023 02:09
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BUHROO TRADING COMPANY - 09-07-2023 12:49:32 MII MSE Qualified
2 DAR ENTERPRISES - 09-07-2023 12:16:54 MII MSE Qualified
3 ESS KAY HOME CARE - 08-07-2023 12:37:44 MII MSE Disqualified
4 M/S MOHD RAFIQ DAR - 09-07-2023 14:23:41 MII MSE Qualified
5 SINGH DYE CHEM - 10-07-2023 08:19:32 MII MSE Disqualified
6 SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-07-2023 12:41:22 MII MSE Disqualified
7 Wani & Co - 09-07-2023 14:06:46 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Colin liquid Spray,Harpic 1 Ltr,Godraj Air Power pocket,Lizol,White Phenyl 1 Ltr,Room freshener aer 180200.00 L1
2 BUHROO TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Colin liquid Spray,Harpic 1 Ltr,Godraj Air Power pocket,Lizol,White Phenyl 1 Ltr,Room freshener aer 191340.00 L2
3 M/S MOHD RAFIQ DAR( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Colin liquid Spray,Harpic 1 Ltr,Godraj Air Power pocket,Lizol,White Phenyl 1 Ltr,Room freshener aer 205500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise