Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Submersible Pump At Adasimla Deshapran Vidyapith At Adasimla Mouza Sharta Gp Under Sabang Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123884907 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Sanitary Complex With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump At Adasimla&Amp#X0d
Deshapran Vidyapith At&Amp#X0d
Adasimla Mouza Sharta Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Sabang Block Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 123884907 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-334/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1981293 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Costruction of drain at adasimla deshapran vidyapith
Costruction of drain at adasimla deshapran vidyapith
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775).
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775).
Read moreConstruction of toilet with submersible at shyamsundarpur ramkrishna vidyapith, mouza - shyamsundarpur, jl no. -261, plot no. - 1257, gp - bhemua under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code
Construction of toilet with submersible at shyamsundarpur ramkrishna vidyapith, mouza - shyamsundarpur, jl no. -261, plot no. - 1257, gp - bhemua under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775)
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet near bdo office at sabang mouza of sabang gp under sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469775)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at dubrajpur paschim mouza of mohar gp under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 107582972) (15 cfc 2023-24 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d dubrajpur paschim mouza of&#x0d mohar gp under sabang block&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 107582972) (15 cfc 2023-24&#x0d tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Read moreConstruction of marketing stall near mukundapur market complex jl. no. -489, mouza- paschim mahammadpur gp- sarda within deshapran panchayat samity, purba medinipur 15th cfc aap 2023-24, activity code- 67670506
Construction of marketing stall near mukundapur market complex jl. no. -489, mouza- paschim mahammadpur gp- sarda within deshapran panchayat samity, purba medinipur 15th cfc aap 2023-24, activity code- 67670506
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Construction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Construction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type