Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Overhead Tank And And Community Toilet At Adhasimla Sub Centre At Sarta Gp Adasimla Mouza (Jl No. 3447) Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac 66469739 (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Overhead Tank And And Community Toilet At Adhasimla Sub Centre At Sarta Gp Adasimla Mouza (Jl No. 3447) Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Ac 66469739 (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-591/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1408527 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Read moreConstruction of construction of concrete road krishna prasad saws house to adasimla bene pond within sarta gram panchayet under sabang panchayet samiti in district of paschim medinipur
Construction of construction of concrete road krishna prasad saws house to adasimla bene pond within sarta gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of leach pit 10 nos in sarta gp area ( birkota,chandagobra, satsai, chhatarkole, sarisa ,adasimla uttar ,adasimla paschim, adasimla madhya rampura and jhikuria) under sarta gp(2 nd part)
Construction of leach pit 10 nos in sarta gp area ( birkota,chandagobra, satsai, chhatarkole, sarisa ,adasimla uttar ,adasimla paschim, adasimla madhya rampura and jhikuria) under sarta gp(2 nd part)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from adasimla narayan maity house to jamai more under sarta gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Construction of cement concrete road from adasimla narayan maity house to jamai more under sarta gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Construction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road simanta maity chamber to tohit saha house under sarta gram panchayat within sabang panchayet samiti in district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road simanta maity chamber to tohit saha house under sarta gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from harijan palli to bollai mannar house within sarta gram panchayet under sabang panchayet samiti in district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road from harijan palli to bollai mannar house within sarta gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla (0.00 mtr.to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activitycode- 49310364) 15th cfc2021-22
Construction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla (0.00 mtr.to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activitycode- 49310364) 15th cfc2021-22
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at adasimla deshapran vidyapith at adasimla mouza sharta gp under sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884907 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at adasimla&#x0d deshapran vidyapith at&#x0d adasimla mouza sharta gp&#x0d under sabang block area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123884907 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type