Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Lt Ramharipal Pond To Pmgsy Road At Mouza Adasimla (0.00 Mtr.To 55.00 Mtr.) In 5 No Sarta Gp Within Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur(activitycode 49310364) 15th Cfc2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Lt Ramharipal Pond To Pmgsy Road At Mouza Adasimla (0.00 Mtr.To 55.00 Mtr.) In 5 No Sarta Gp Within Sabang Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur(activitycode 49310364) 15th Cfc2021 22
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-469/2022-23(5th call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391258 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Construction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Construction of concrete drain from lt ramharipal pond to pmgsy road at mouza adasimla(0.00 mtr. to 55.00 mtr.) in 5 no sarta gp within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-49310364) 15th cfc 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of construction of concrete road krishna prasad saws house to adasimla bene pond within sarta gram panchayet under sabang panchayet samiti in district of paschim medinipur
Construction of construction of concrete road krishna prasad saws house to adasimla bene pond within sarta gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from adasimla narayan maity house to jamai more under sarta gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Construction of cement concrete road from adasimla narayan maity house to jamai more under sarta gp within sabang panchayet samiti.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 3447) sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66469739 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 3447) sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66469739 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Installation of submersible pump and overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet at adhasimla sub-centre at sarta gp adasimla mouza (jl no. 334, plot no. 3447) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (activity code - 66469739)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Construction of culvert near maity palli and majihi palli at mouza - laro undr sarta gp, p.s-sabang,dist-paschim medinipur.. activity id-108739433.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at adasimla deshapran vidyapith at adasimla mouza sharta gp under sabang block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884907 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at adasimla&#x0d deshapran vidyapith at&#x0d adasimla mouza sharta gp&#x0d under sabang block area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123884907 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road simanta maity chamber to tohit saha house under sarta gram panchayat within sabang panchayet samiti in district of paschim medinipur
Construction of concrete road simanta maity chamber to tohit saha house under sarta gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type