Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Upgradation By Way Of Providing And Fixing Of G.I. Pipes Of Various Dia For Wss Khankhabagh And Kadiabal
|
| Description |
Extension Upgradation By Way Of Providing And Fixing Of G.I. Pipes Of Various Dia For Wss Khankhabagh And Kadiabal
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHE_286980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT17/PHA of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 20801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PHE CIVIL DIVISION AWANTIPORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902246 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension/ imptts. of distribution system by way of laying/ fitting of 20/25mm dia g.i. pipes upto various households of wavoora mohalla thuru for wss dar mohalla watalbagh (ut capex)
Extension/ imptts. of distribution system by way of laying/ fitting of 20/25mm dia g.i. pipes upto various households of wavoora mohalla thuru for wss dar mohalla watalbagh (ut capex)
Read moreExtension of source from soinard to gujarsaran by way of laying 150 mm g.i. pipes for wss lam aripal/ wss dar lurgam / wss pinglish / wss khangund sofigund / wss aug. tral.
Extension of source from soinard to gujarsaran by way of laying 150 mm g.i. pipes for wss lam aripal/ wss dar lurgam / wss pinglish / wss khangund sofigund / wss aug. tral.
Read moreImprovement and extension of existing system by way of laying/ fitting of various dia pipes for wss palpora (pamposh colony) etc (ut capex)
Improvement and extension of existing system by way of laying/ fitting of various dia pipes for wss palpora (pamposh colony) etc (ut capex)
Read moreExtension of source from soinard to gujarsaran by way of laying 150 mm g.i. pipes for wss lam aripal/ wss dar lurgam / wss pinglish / wss khangund sofigund / wss aug. tral (under ut capex).
Extension of source from soinard to gujarsaran by way of laying 150 mm g.i. pipes for wss lam aripal/ wss dar lurgam / wss pinglish / wss khangund sofigund / wss aug. tral (under ut capex).
Read moreUpgradation of water supply by provding and fixing g.i pipes with g.i fittings in dugda coal washery township.
Water supply pipe line external work
Read moreProviding and fixing 65mm dia g.i. pipes,painting 65 mm g.i. pipes,providing and filling sand of gr
Read more
Providing and fixing 65mm dia g.i. pipes,painting 65 mm g.i. pipes,providing and filling sand of gr
Read more
Extension of service line by way of laying and fitting of 50,40,25mm dia g.i pipeline at milat abad peerbagh.
Extension of service line by way of laying and fitting of 50,40,25mm dia g.i pipeline at milat abad peerbagh.
Read moreProviding and fixing of g.i pipes damaged due to construction of road from dangdooru to lopara by pmgsy for wss sounder
Refer boq
Read moreExtension / improvements to distribution of water supply pipes at shamasabad lane no. 3 and its adjacent area by way of l/f of 50/ 40/ 25mm dia pipes at various areas for wss palpora under capex
Extension / improvements to distribution of water supply pipes at shamasabad lane no. 3 and its adjacent area by way of l/f of 50/ 40/ 25mm dia pipes at various areas for wss palpora under capex
Read moreof your Industry type