Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work From Lovely Sweets Se Sikke Ke Maidan Tak At Zone 02 Ward 09.File No.188/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work From Lovely Sweets Se Sikke Ke Maidan Tak At Zone 02 Ward 09.File No.188/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_422883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/188/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=498273 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of toilet sikke ka maidan ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.12/25x4/8.
(molik nidhi) construction of toilet sikke ka maidan ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.12/25x4/8.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at sikke ke maidan, golpada mohalla. ward no. 9, zone 2, file no. 589/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman at sikke ke maidan, golpada mohalla. ward no. 9, zone 2, file no. 589/25x3/6.
Read moreMolik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read moreMolik nidhi maintenance hall at balmik samaj community hall quarter no. 19 zone 02 ward 09. file no. 256/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi maintenance hall at balmik samaj community hall quarter no. 19 zone 02 ward 09. file no. 256/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of various maintenance work ward no. 1, zone 1, file no. 315/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of at different places ward 40 zone 18. file no.78/25x3/3.(molik nidhi)
Maintenance work of at different places ward 40 zone 18. file no.78/25x3/3.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at shiv colony ward 52.file no.155/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at shiv colony ward 52.file no.155/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at phe colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.189/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at phe colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.189/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type