Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Doorway Stiffining Cross Bar For Boxnhl Wagon. Drawing No. : Rdso S Drg. No. Wd 23018 S 02, Alt. 2 , Item No. 19. Material And Specification : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106811688 |
|
Reference Number |
GF251066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106811688/viewNitPdf_5096249.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-23018-s-02, alt. 2, item no. 19. material and specification : as per drawing. [
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-23018-s-02, alt. nil, item no. 19. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd- 23018-s-02, alt. nil, item no. 19. material and specification : as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-23018-s-02, alt. 2, item no. 19. material and specification : as per drawing. firm s offer make/brand - self
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-2301 8-s-02, alt. 2, item no. 19. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew doorway stiffining cross bar for boxnhl wagon etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type