Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Pavement, Side Drainage And Construction Of Threashing Floor At Melpathi Panchayat Of Thellar Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/83 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Pavement, Side Drainage And Construction Of Threashing Floor At Melpathi Panchayat Of Thellar Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/83 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_502138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A13-1/7088/2024 Dt.22.10.2024 83 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thellar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597243 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc pavement and construction of threashing floor at kandavarati panchayat of thellar block in package no.tvm/2024-25/82 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of cc pavement and construction of threashing floor at kandavarati panchayat of thellar block in package no.tvm/2024-25/82 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/48 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/48 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 4 nos. in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/49 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 4 nos. in thellar block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/49 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/87 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/87 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of road 2 nos in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/88 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Upgradation of road 2 nos in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/88 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in periya street at thirakoil panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2018-19 to 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete &#x0d pavement in periya street at &#x0d thirakoil panchayat at thellar &#x0d block in tiruvannamalai &#x0d district under mines grant &#x0d 2018-19 to 2024-2025
Read moreRejuvenation of minor irrigation tank 2 nos. in package no.tvm/2025-26/165 thellar block of tiruvannamalai district under state fund scheme phase ii 2024-25
Rejuvenation of minor irrigation tank 2 nos. in package no.tvm/2025-26/165 thellar block of tiruvannamalai district under state fund scheme phase ii 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of smart class room building for pues in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/78 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of smart class room building for pues in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/78 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type