Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavements And Side Drainage At Vengikkal Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/87 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavements And Side Drainage At Vengikkal Panchayat Of Tiruvannamalai Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/87 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_501236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A13-1/7088/2024 Dt.22.10.2024 87 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruvannamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596009 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavements and side drainage at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/74 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Providing cement concrete pavement with side drainage in chellamuthu nagar at vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block in package no.tvm/2024-25/73 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of road 2 nos in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/88 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Upgradation of road 2 nos in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/88 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc pavement, side drainage and construction of threashing floor at melpathi panchayat of thellar block in package no.tvm/2024-25/83 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of cc pavement, side drainage and construction of threashing floor at melpathi panchayat of thellar block in package no.tvm/2024-25/83 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural road in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/15 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural road in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/15 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of smart class room building for pues in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/78 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of smart class room building for pues in uthirampoondi in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/78 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of road from cc road to po office road km 0/0 - 1/190 r582 in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/91 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Improvement of road from cc road to po office road km 0/0 - 1/190 r582 in vengikkal panchayat of tiruvannamalai block package no.tvm/2024-25/91 under nabard ridf xxx 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht tank 2 nos. in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/86 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of 30,000 lit oht tank 2 nos. in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/86 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/17 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/17 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/18 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in tiruvannamalai block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/18 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type