Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P No112/24 Seethangoli Pallathaduka Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P No112/24 Seethangoli Pallathaduka Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618390_28 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 89- seethangoli bank perne road improvement in ward 8-general civil work
Retenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 89- seethangoli bank perne road&#x0d improvement in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Read moreretenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 232/23-24 -mali footpath&#x0d improvement in ward 12-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 319/23-24 -kattathadukka kayyamkudal road-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 319/23-24 -kattathadukka kayyamkudal road-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp pr.no 271/2023-24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr.no 271/2023-24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type