Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 316/23 24 Mundiyathadka Mandame Bus Stand Improvement
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Puthige Gp Pr No 316/23 24 &Amp#X0d
Mundiyathadka Mandame Bus Stand&Amp#X0d
Improvement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645858_7 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD PUTHIGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011545 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 342-mundithadka mandame mugu road mugu school bus stand improvement in ward 5-general civil work
&#x0d annual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 342-mundithadka mandame mugu&#x0d road mugu school bus stand&#x0d improvement in ward 5-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreretenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 311-kandal anganwadi improvement in ward 3-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 311-kandal anganwadi&#x0d improvement in ward 3-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no 89- seethangoli bank perne road improvement in ward 8-general civil work
Retenderannual plan- puthige gp 2024-25 pr no&#x0d 89- seethangoli bank perne road&#x0d improvement in ward 8-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 232/23-24 -mali footpath&#x0d improvement in ward 12-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 319/23-24 -kattathadukka kayyamkudal road-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 319/23-24 -kattathadukka kayyamkudal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp pr no 323/23-24 -perne soorambail road improvement -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type