Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Non Comprehensive Amc Of 03 Nos Cummins Make 500 Kva Dg Sets Installed At
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4572784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Amc (non comprehensive) of the dg sets installed at iit
Amc (non comprehensive) of the dg sets installed at iit
 roorkee
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (nc-amc) for m/s cummins make 2000 kva, 6.6 kv ht dg installed
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (nc-amc) for m/s cummins make 2000 kva, 6.6 kv ht dg installed at
 phbmpl haldia
Read moreMaintenance contract amc for 500 kva dg sets 02 nos. installed at ntpc nrhq lucknow
Maintenance contract amc for 500 kva dg sets 02 nos. installed at ntpc nrhq lucknow
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - non-comprehensive amc of dg set 320 kva cummins make at
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - non-comprehensive amc of dg set 320 kva cummins make at
Read more
Rmo of dg set installed at saket district court complex delhi (sh annual comprehensive maintenance of 2000/1010/500 kva cummins make d.g sets)
Rmo of dg set installed at saket district court complex delhi (sh annual comprehensive maintenance of 2000/1010/500 kva cummins make d.g sets)
Read moreof your Industry type