Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changanassery Municipality Pro No 418 24 Parvathi Manthiram Kollamana Road.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changanassery Municipality Pro No 418 24 Parvathi Manthiram Kollamana Road.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANNUA PLAN 23 24 PRO NO418 PARVATHY MANDIRAM ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982759 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender changanassery municipality pro no 418 24 parvathi manthiram kollamana road mg
Re-tender changanassery municipality pro no 418 24 parvathi manthiram kollamana road mg
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 303 -24 cleaning of various wards drainage of changanassery
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 303 -24 cleaning of various wards drainage of changanassery
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 414 -24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 414 -24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Read moreAnnual plan-changanassery municipality proj no 432-24 s b college- assumption college -rise mil road maintenance-changanassery municipality
Annual plan-changanassery municipality proj no 432-24 s b college- assumption college -rise mil road maintenance-changanassery municipality.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 418/24) -restoration to paduva memorial road in ward-24-general civil work
Road work
Read moreannual plan changanassery municipality pro no 433 2024 maintenance of various roads in kandathilparambu ward 35
Annual plan changanassery municipality pro no 433 2024 maintenance of various roads in kandathilparambu ward 35
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 100/24 renovation of alphonsa road interlock.
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 100/24 renovation of alphonsa road interlock.
Read morere tender annual plan-changanassery municipality proj no398/24 public toilet and urinals
re tender annual plan-changanassery municipality proj no398/24 public toilet and urinals
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 387-24 changanassery municipality ward-37 kathrapalli byline road rennovation
Annual plan-proj 387-24 changanassery municipality ward-37 kathrapalli byline road rennovation.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 387 -24 changanassery municipality ward-37 kathrapalli byline road rennovation
Annual plan-proj 387 -24 changanassery municipality ward-37 kathrapalli byline road rennovation &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type