Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Changanassery Municipality Pro No 418 24 Parvathi Manthiram Kollamana Road Mg
|
| Description |
Re Tender Changanassery Municipality Pro No 418 24 Parvathi Manthiram Kollamana Road Mg
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE TENDER PNO 418 23-24 PARVATHI MANDIRAM ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGANASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999004 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan changanassery municipality pro no 418 24 parvathi manthiram kollamana road.
Annual plan changanassery municipality pro no 418 24 parvathi manthiram kollamana road.
Read moreRe tender changanassery municipality proj no 414-24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Re tender changanassery municipality proj no 414-24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Read moreChanganassery municipality pro no 380cds office innovation
Changanassery municipality pro no 380cds office innovation
Read moreRe-tender amrut-changanassery municipality, ward no 3-rejuvenation of narikkulam pond
Re-tender amrut-changanassery municipality, ward no 3-rejuvenation of narikkulam pond
Read moreRe tender maintenance of main office building kottayam municipality-418/2023-24
Re tender maintenance of main office building kottayam municipality-418/2023-24
Read morere tender annual plan-changanassery municipality proj no398/24 public toilet and urinals
re tender annual plan-changanassery municipality proj no398/24 public toilet and urinals
Read morePro no 385 changanassery municipality perunna lps toilet construction
Pro no 385 changanassery municipality perunna &#x0d lps toilet construction
Read moreRe tender annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 125/24 maintenance of community toilets
Re tender annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 125/24 maintenance of community toilets under municipal office.
Read moreRe e tender amrut-changanassery municipality,ward no 23-rejuvation of vasudevapuram temple pond.
Re e tender amrut-changanassery municipality,ward no 23-rejuvation of vasudevapuram temple pond
Read moreRe tender -changanassery municipality proj no 420-24 mattom colony road maintenance ward no 34.
Re tender -changanassery municipality proj no 420-24 mattom colony road maintenance ward no 34. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type