Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lamination Sheet A Four Size,Glue Stick,Talk Sheet 0 Point 6 Milimeter Flexible Transparent Sheet,G
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4614617
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 19:14
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK GENERAL STORE - 18-02-2024 16:09:29 MII MSE Disqualified
2 M/S Hitesh Enterprises - 18-02-2024 19:50:44 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S NETMASTER - 16-02-2024 10:24:58 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 17-02-2024 09:57:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lamination Sheet A four Size,Glue Stick,Talk Sheet 0 point 6 milimeter Flexible Transparent Sheet,G 85620.00 L1
2 M/S NETMASTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lamination Sheet A four Size,Glue Stick,Talk Sheet 0 point 6 milimeter Flexible Transparent Sheet,G 86620.00 L2
3 M/S Hitesh Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lamination Sheet A four Size,Glue Stick,Talk Sheet 0 point 6 milimeter Flexible Transparent Sheet,G 91280.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise