Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mdtw At Mohanchak Muoza In Bankibundh Gp Under Salboni Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 56264742) ( 15 Cfc 2021 22 Tied )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mdtw At&Amp#X0d
Mohanchak Muoza In&Amp#X0d
Bankibundh Gp Under Salboni&Amp#X0d
Ps Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur.(Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 56264742) ( 15 Cfc&Amp#X0d
2021 22 Tied )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_714327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-99/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1568561 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at tutranga mouza gp -narma , block - narayangarh in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 49129195) (15 cfc 2021-22 tied)
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at tutranga mouza gp -narma , block - narayangarh in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 49129195) (15 cfc 2021-22 tied)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at jarkadanga st para deuli mouza gp -belda-ii , block - narayangarh in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 49317440) (15 cfc 2021-22 tied)
Installation of submersible pump at jarkadanga st para deuli mouza gp -belda-ii , block - narayangarh in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code- 49317440) (15 cfc 2021-22 tied)
Read moreSupply and installation of molasses ss tank at salboni feed plant salboni,dist.-paschim medinipur
Supply and installation of molasses ss tank at salboni feed plant,post-salboni,dist.-paschim medinipur during 2025-2026 under west bengal livestock development corporation limited,lb-2,sector-iii,salt lake city,kolkata for the financial year 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-22 tied.
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza&#x0d within dantan-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur(activity&#x0d code 49306255)15th cfc&#x0d 2021-22 tied.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021- 22 tied
Installation of submersible pump at dantan rural hospital krishnanagar mouza within dantan-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 49306255)15th cfc 2021-&#x0d 22 tied
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bhadutala at salboni under salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code- 102317133 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at bhadutala&#x0d at salboni under salboni ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. acitivity code-&#x0d 102317133 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bhadutala at salboni under salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code- 102317133 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at bhadutala&#x0d at salboni under salboni ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. acitivity code-&#x0d 102317133 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near salboni st para under gaganeswar gp junbalda mouza keshiary panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 103106236)15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near salboni st para under gaganeswar gp junbalda mouza keshiary panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 103106236)15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kailash murmu house towards bijoy hansda house at sidadihi mouza of salboni gp under salboni block in the dist of paschim medinipur.( activity code-123821277) 15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from kailash murmu house&#x0d towards bijoy hansda house at&#x0d sidadihi mouza of salboni gp&#x0d under salboni block in the dist&#x0d of paschim medinipur.( activity&#x0d code-123821277) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Installation of sub marsible pump atdubrajpur paschim muslim para in khanjapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021-22)activity code 56200279
Read moreof your Industry type