Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ward 3 Lakshmi Colony Dwss In Pallivasal Grama Panchayath Project No 922/23 (774/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ward 3 Lakshmi Colony Dwss In Pallivasal Grama Panchayath Project No 922/23 (774/24) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585649_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1410 |
| EMD | 15942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 3 lakshmi colony dwss in pallivasal grama panchayathproject no922/23 (774/24)general civil work re-e-quotation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.40/23 -nalucent colony dwss pipe line extension
Pro.no.40/23 -nalucent colony dwss pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 304/23-24- improvement works to panniyankara dwss
Improvement works
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.268/23 -sarkar parampu colony dwss last stage in ward 13
Pro.no.268/23 -sarkar parampu colony dwss last stage in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23&#x0d irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.314/23 (243/24) ozhuvathra thodu naveekaranam 2022-23
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.314/23 (243/24) ozhuvathra thodu naveekaranam 2022-23
Read more( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
( re-tender) -- kadanad gp(2022/23) proj.no.197/23(152/24) -noorumala dwss rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type