Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Track Rollers Carriers Rollers With Replacement Of Ck300 Hydraulic Shovel Sn 788 Of Cl Jambad Ocp
|
| Description |
Repair Of Track Rollers Carriers Rollers With Replacement Of Ck300 Hydraulic Shovel Sn 788 Of Cl Jambad Ocp
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_328711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KND/AE(X)/e-Tender/24-25/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CL Jambad OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340715 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of both sides final drives ck300 hydraulic shovel sn 788 and be1000 hydraulic shovel sn 10215 of cl jambad ocp kenda area
Repairing of both sides final drives ck300 hydraulic shovel sn 788 and be1000 hydraulic shovel sn 10215 of cl jambad ocp kenda area
Read moreRepairing of be1000 hydraulic shovel sn 10215 of cl jambad ocp kenda area
Repairing of be1000 hydraulic shovel sn 10215 of cl jambad ocp kenda area
Read moreRepair of undercarriage assembly along with 02 nos of sprocket assemblies of ck300 hydraulic shovel sn 752 of cl jambad ocp
Repair of undercarriage assembly along with 02 nos of sprocket assemblies of ck300 hydraulic shovel sn 752 of cl jambad ocp
Read moreRepairing ac of drill rel c650 6021635 and idm30 201806922 and shovel ck300 788 and be1000 10215 running of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Repairing ac of drill rel c650 6021635 and idm30 201806922 and shovel ck300 788 and be1000 10215 running of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of rel 650 drill sn 6021635 at cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of rel 650 drill sn 6021635 at cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of cat773e 60 te dumper sn 926 of cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of cat773e 60 te dumper sn 926 of cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of idm 30 drill sn 201806922 running at cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of idm 30 drill sn 201806922 running at cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of cat 773e 60te dumper sn 692 of cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of cat 773e 60te dumper sn 692 of cl jambad ocp
Read moreDi of jore/ nalla from cl jambad ocp to porascol west of cl jambad ocp under kenda area
Di of jore/ nalla from cl jambad ocp to porascol west of cl jambad ocp under kenda area
Read morerepairing of ck300 shovel sl.no. 160 of urimari ocp.
repairing of motor protection relay and electrical turning joint of ck300 shovel si.no.160 of urimari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type