Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Repairing Of Cat 773 E 60 Te Dumper Sn 692 Of Cl Jambad Ocp
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Repairing Of Cat 773 E 60 Te Dumper Sn 692 Of Cl Jambad Ocp
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_335306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KND/AE(X)/e-Tender/25-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CL Jambad OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347592 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous repairing of cat773e 60 te dumper sn 926 of cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of cat773e 60 te dumper sn 926 of cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of rel 650 drill sn 6021635 at cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of rel 650 drill sn 6021635 at cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of idm 30 drill sn 201806922 running at cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of idm 30 drill sn 201806922 running at cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of cat773e 60 te dumper sl no 694 of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Miscellaneous repairing of cat773e 60 te dumper sl no 694 of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Read moreRepairing of cat 773e dumper sl. no. 1001 of urimari ocp
Repairing of front right wheel hub assembly, engine guard and transmission guard of cat773e dumper sl. no. 1001 of urimari ocp
Read moreRepairing of cat 773e dumper sl. no. 1129 of urimari ocp
Repairing of lhs hoist cylinder support and hinge support for dump body and lhs damaged canopy of dump body of cat 773e dumper sl.no. d1129 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing of be1000 hydraulic shovel sn 10215 of cl jambad ocp kenda area
Repairing of be1000 hydraulic shovel sn 10215 of cl jambad ocp kenda area
Read moreShifting of 02 nos. cat-773e 60te dumpers from chirmiri ocp, secl to dipka expansion project, secl
Shifting of 02 nos. cat-773e 60te dumpers from chirmiri ocp, secl to dipka expansion project, secl
Read moreRepairing and recommissioning of 60te dumper model- cat 773e sl. no. 586 at dipka expansion project, secl
Repairing and recommissioning of 60te dumper model- cat 773e sl. no. 586 at dipka expansion project, secl
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of 06 nos 60 te dumper sl no 667,668,693, 885,926 and 927 of cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of 06 nos 60 te dumper sl no 667,668,693, 885,926 and 927 of cl jambad ocp
Read moreof your Industry type