Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Green Agro Net,Looking Mirror,Talc Sheet,Sleeping Bag,Tape Dispenser,Cd Mailer,Paint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVA TRADERS | - | 31-07-2023 11:28:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SP ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 11:39:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TINSUKIA TRADE AND SUPPLY | - | 31-07-2023 11:04:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TINSUKIA TRADE AND SUPPLY(MII) | Item Categories : Green Agro Net,Looking Mirror,Talc Sheet,Sleeping Bag,Tape Dispenser,CD Mailer,Paint | 17281.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Green Agro Net,Looking Mirror,Talc Sheet,Sleeping Bag,Tape Dispenser,CD Mailer,Paint | 18600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SP ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Green Agro Net,Looking Mirror,Talc Sheet,Sleeping Bag,Tape Dispenser,CD Mailer,Paint | 20450.00 | L3 |