Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Agro Net,Bond Paper,Cd Mailer,Tape Transprent 3 Inch,Envelopes Do
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4497792
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 00:52
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DELUX ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 10:34:37 N/A Qualified
2 M.I ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 10:49:23 MSE Qualified
3 NIMIT SALES CORPORATION - 18-01-2024 10:43:56 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M.I ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : AGRO NET,BOND PAPER,CD MAILER,TAPE TRANSPRENT 3 INCH,ENVELOPES DO 92230.00 L1
2 NIMIT SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AGRO NET,BOND PAPER,CD MAILER,TAPE TRANSPRENT 3 INCH,ENVELOPES DO 104750.00 L2
3 DELUX ENTERPRISES Item Categories : AGRO NET,BOND PAPER,CD MAILER,TAPE TRANSPRENT 3 INCH,ENVELOPES DO 110725.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise