Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provide And Supply Printing Cartage For Municipal Corlporation Gwalior File No. 129/23 X2/10
|
| Description |
Provide And Supply Printing Cartage For Municipal Corlporation Gwalior File No. 129/23 X2/10
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/129/23x2/10/com/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provide and supply printing cartage for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.26/24x2/10.
Provide and supply printing cartage for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.26/24x2/10.
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior main flex printing work-file no. 09/23x2/10
Nagar nigam gwalior main flex printing work-file no. 09/23x2/10
Read moreProvide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10
Provide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10
Read moreProvide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10, 3rd call
Provide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10, 3rd call
Read moreProvide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10, 2nd call
Provide level 3 digital donegal (combo pack) for municipal corporation gwalior file no. 98/23x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition) 3rd call.
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023 -24 main paper printing work file no. 44/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior rashtriya and pradeshik newspaper publication work- file no. 08/23x2/10
Nagar nigam gwalior rashtriya and pradeshik newspaper publication work- file no. 08/23x2/10
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior year 2023-24 main newspaper supply work-file no. 47/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior year 2023-24 main newspaper supply work-file no. 47/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior (365 days) catering work- file no. 53/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior (365 days) catering work- file no. 53/23x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreof your Industry type