Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Xcmt08 Qcmt080304,Carbide Insert,Insert Dcgt11 T308,Ct Insert Ccgx,Boring Holder,Insert Dcgt Iit,Sol
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3516730
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2023 15:04
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BILTZ CUTTING TOOLS COMPANY - 21-06-2023 18:29:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 S.SAIFY & CO. - 23-06-2023 08:56:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
3 SPARES AND COMPONENTS - 21-06-2023 18:27:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise