Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandval Approach Road, Ch. No. 0/000 To 1/000, Vr 442, Taluka Shahapur, District Thane.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandval Approach Road, Ch. No. 0/000 To 1/000, Vr 442, Taluka Shahapur, District Thane.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_THANE_935908_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 26-EE/WD/ZPTHANE/MKSS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E Tender Cell, Near Talav Pali, Z P Thane. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type