Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs To Uran Panvel Road Sh 103 (Old Sh 54) From Ch. 14.00 Km. At Gavhanphata To Ch. 23.00 Km. At Panvel.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs To Uran Panvel Road Sh 103 &Amp#X0d
(Old Sh 54) From Ch. 14.00 Km. At Gavhanphata To Ch. &Amp#X0d
23.00 Km. At Panvel.
|
| Organisation | City and Industrial Development Corporation of Maharashtra Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CIDCO_1245064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA01/CIDCO/EE(AP-VI)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147332 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance for sh-103 (old-sh-54) from ch. 14.00 km. at gavanphata to 23.00 km. at panvel.
Annual maintenance for sh-103 (old-sh-54) from ch. 14.00 km. at gavanphata to 23.00 km. at panvel.
Read moreImprovement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreImprovement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreAnnual maintainance repair to a) uran panvel nerul bhorgiri wada khed pabal road sh 103 km 111/300 to 117/500, 129/200 to 136/200, 142/200 to 143/200 b) uran panvel nerul bhorgiri wada khed pabal road sh 103 km 144/400 to 160/500, 161/500 to 175/500
Annual maintainance repair to a) uran panvel nerul bhorgiri wada khed pabal road sh 103 km 111/300 to 117/500, 129/200 to 136/200, 142/200 to 143/200 b) uran panvel nerul bhorgiri wada khed pabal road sh 103 km 144/400 to 160/500, 161/500 to 175/500
Read moreImprovement to uran panvel bhimashankar wada khed shirur road sh 103 km 236/300 to 241/800 tal.khed dist.pune (part retawadi to gogavale vasti)
Improvement to uran panvel bhimashankar wada khed shirur road sh 103 km 236/300 to 241/800 tal.khed dist.pune (part retawadi to gogavale vasti)
Read moreof your Industry type