Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon 925 Cartridge,Hp 110 A Black Cartridge,Hp678 Black Cartridge,Sp 210 Cartridge,Versalink C7120
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 15:44:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 06-11-2023 10:20:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KIRAN COMPUTERS | - | 30-10-2023 17:31:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 01-11-2023 18:47:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 18:58:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS | - | 27-10-2023 10:08:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 30-10-2023 14:24:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 31-10-2023 16:31:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 03-11-2023 17:21:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 13:58:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 26-10-2023 13:32:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 30-10-2023 17:51:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 04-11-2023 20:43:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Shivacomputers | - | 27-10-2023 10:33:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 10:22:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHA LUXMI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 925 Cartridge,HP 110A Black Cartridge,HP678 Black Cartridge,SP 210 Cartridge,Versalink C7120 | 105760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 925 Cartridge,HP 110A Black Cartridge,HP678 Black Cartridge,SP 210 Cartridge,Versalink C7120 | 115000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 925 Cartridge,HP 110A Black Cartridge,HP678 Black Cartridge,SP 210 Cartridge,Versalink C7120 | 164900.00 | L3 |
Oem canon cartridge 925,oem hp cartridge 137a black,oem hp cartridge 110a black,oem hp cartridge 12
Read more
Canon 925 toner cartridge(black)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCartridge 12a,cartridge 110a,cartridge 78a,canon cartridge 925 stater,cartridge powder 12a,canon mf
Read more
Cartridge 12a,cartridge 110a,cartridge 78a,canon cartridge 925 stater,cartridge powder 12a,canon mf
Read more
Hp 138 mfw 110a cartridge,hp toner 77a,cartridge 925 inkjet,canon 925 inkjet cartridge,cartridge88a
Read more
Toner black 36a,printer canon lbp 2900b,cartridge 925hp,cartridge 925 hp,cartridge pantum 210 keuu
Read more
Toner black 36a,printer canon lbp 2900b,cartridge 925hp,cartridge 925 hp,cartridge pantum 210 keuu
Read more
Cartridge refilling 12 a,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110a,cartridge refilling canon 925
Read more
Paper a4,cartridge 12a,cartridge 110a,cartridge 78a,canon cartridge 925 stater,cartridge powder 12a
Read more
Canon 925 black tonner cartridge or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type