Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Gasket And Rubber Seal For Tfp Type Hett 5400 As Per Drg. No.A3/03/Cnb/1877/5129/Gk/Alt E, One Set Consisting Of 10 Items: 29 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246916 |
|
Reference Number |
28241497 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106597820/viewNitPdf_4854952.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of gasket and rubber seal for tfp type hett-5400 as per drg. no.a3/03/cnb/1877/5129/gk/alt-e,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket set for tfp type hett-3900/5400
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket of oil circulating joint of transformer type hett-5400-one consisting of 6 items 17 nos. as per els/cnb drg no.a3/04/cnb/1898/5133/gk/alt-a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of rubberized cork gasket and rubber seal for tfp type hett-5400 as per drawing no. a3/03/cnb/1877/5129/gk/ alt-e, one consisting of 10 items 29 nos each individual to be seal packed in separate poly bags. note:- material to be procured from sources as mentioned in tc 76 and in compliance with rdso smi 178 and tc 76.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of items for transformer hett-5400
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket set for tfp type hett-3900/5400 one set consists of 28 items=75 nos,as per elw sketch no.bsl/elw/sk.no.2030.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel elbow for hett 5400 kva transformer from rh to tfp top cover as per bhel drg. no.44661950085
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type