Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Stainless Steel Elbow For Hett 5400 Kva Transformer 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of Stainless Steel Elbow For Hett 5400 Kva Transformer From Rh To Tfp Top Cover As Per Bhel Drawing Number 44661950085. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 2970 And An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of The Same Amount Are Applicable. Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Stainless Steel Elbow, Hett 5400 Kva Transformer, Ministry Of Railways, Bhel Drawing, Procurement, Government Tender, Transformer Components| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Elbow For Hett 5400 Kva Transformer From Rh To Tfp Top Cover As Per Bhel Drg. No.44661950085
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106378834 |
|
Reference Number |
56245451A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106378834/viewNitPdf_4610401.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel elbow for hett 5400 kva transformer from rh to tfp top cover as per bhel drg. no.44661950085
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel elbow for hett-5400 kva transformer as per bhel drawing no. 44661950085, rev-01 as per drg.no. 44661950085
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel elbow for hett 5400 kva transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel elbow for hett -5400 kva transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel elbow for hett -5400 kva transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of s.s bend pipe consisting of two items -(1) s.s bend pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer as per bhel drg. no. 34661950036(2). s.s elbow pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer from rh to top cover as per bhel drg.no.44661950085.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of s.s bend pipe consisting of two items -(1) s.s bend pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer as per bhel drg. no. 34661950036(2). s.s elbow pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer from rh to top cover as per bhel drg.no.44661950085.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of s.s bend pipe consisting of two items -(1) s.s bend pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer as per bhel drg. no. 34661950036(2). s.s elbow pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer from rh to top cover as per bhel drg.no.44661950085.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of s.s bend pipe consisting of two items -(1) s.s bend pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer as per bhel drg. no. 34661950036. (2) s.s elbow pipe assembly for hett-5400 kva transformer from rh to top cover as per bhel drg.no.44661950085
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of s.s bend pipe consisting of two items ,(1) s.s bend pipe assly. for hett-5400kva transformer as per bhel drg. no.34661950036, (2) s.s elbow pipe assly. for hett-5400 kva transformer from rh to top cover as per bhel drg. no.44661950085.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type