Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hanger Block Drg. No. Rdso Sk 93319, Item No. 2, Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106264882 |
|
Reference Number |
07232023A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106264882/viewNitPdf_4478400.pdf |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHanger block drg. no. rdso sk-93319, item no. 2, alt 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for brake beam hanger to rdso drg no. sk-69597 alt-42 or latest, item.13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for lever hanger as per rdso drg. no. sk-98026, alt-1 , item no. 7 to 11
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle to rdso drg. no. sk. 62724 alt 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle to rdso drg. no. sk. 62724 alt 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie end pull rod. to rdso drg no : sk.- 69597, item - 2. alt : 42.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolster liner (casnub 22w) to rdso drg no : sk-77578, item-2, alt : 6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake wear plate to rdso drg. no. sk-69597, item-9, alt-42.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake wear plate to rdso drg no : sk-69597, item-9, alt : 43.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type