Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Malgaon Brahmanpat Kudav Ajgaonkarwadi Vr 243 At Km 0/400 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Malgaon Brahmanpat Kudav Ajgaonkarwadi Vr 243 At Km 0/400 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_936484_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/23 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superitending Engineer P W Circle Ba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on banda sankirna road vr 105 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of minor bridge on banda sankirna road vr 105 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of bridge on chowkul ghonsatwadi road vr 48 at km 0/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge on chowkul ghonsatwadi road vr 48 at km 0/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStreghtening to a road malgaon brahmnpat kadav ajgaokarwadi gosaviwadi road vr 243 in km 0/100 to 0/900 road tal sawantwadi
Streghtening to a road malgaon brahmnpat kadav ajgaokarwadi gosaviwadi road vr 243 in km 0/100 to 0/900 road tal sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on malewad dewoolwadi kumbharwadi road vr 326 at km 0/200 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of major bridge on malewad dewoolwadi kumbharwadi road vr 326 at km 0/200 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of bridge on nirawade konapal bandivadekarwadi malgaon road odr 58 at km 1/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge on nirawade konapal bandivadekarwadi malgaon road odr 58 at km 1/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreTalavane kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Talavane kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg &#x0d renovation of cd work at ch. 500 m.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at gele dalitvasti to masole tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge at gele dalitvasti to masole tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on majgaon chiptewadi vetye road vr 264 at km 1/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of minor bridge on majgaon chiptewadi vetye road vr 264 at km 1/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreTalawane welve kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Talawane welve kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg&#x0d restoration internal of bund at ch 0 m to 250 m
Read moreSarambala medium irrigation project, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.
Sarambala medium irrigation project, tal sawantwadi, dist sindhudurg.&#x0d providing external agency to complete the land acquisition process by preparing the land acquisition proposal of the project
Read moreof your Industry type